Euro Tour Standings

Mixed Pro Open (MPO)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenSula OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeEstonian OpenTotal
1Silver Lätt941007614169411
2Blær Örn Ásgeirsson768894100358
3Maxime Tanghe6088968833332
4Tony Ferro689458100320
5Knut Valen Håland9412381298
6Mikael Máni Freysson36887682282
7Laurenz Schaurhofer62548175272
8Øyvind Jarnes6014160261
9Stanislaus Amann1005081231
10Juhani Vainio15069219
11Andreas Havnegjerde60449016.5210.5
12Håkon Kveseth10093193
13Linus Carlsson76108184
14Snorri Guðröðarson565264172
15Kevin Jones150150
16Martin Louis Milne485044142
17Richard Wysocki141141
18Simon Luard7260132
19James Conrad132132
20Kristian Spliid7258130
21Oskari Vikström123123
22Philip Hee445818120
23Leo Piironen114114
24Daniel Ryan6252114
25Lauri Lehtinen114114
26Ståle Hakstad108108
27Ville Ahokas108108
28James Luton3468102
29Nate Perkins102102
30Väinö Mäkelä102102
31Timi Järvenpää102102
32Brock Cummings102102
33Josef Berg643397
34Sindre Rosseland Sørli9494
35Kevin Konsorr8888
36Henric Hagman8888
37Kristian Bengtsson8888
38Heimir Gudbergsson8888
39Espen Møkkelgjerd8787
40Tuomas Hyytiäinen8787
41Andreas Kråkenes8484
42Hamish Blair404484
43Robi Männiste632184
44Albert Tamm8484
45Dominik Stampfer8282
46Mads Schmidt483482
47Josh Birmingham8282
48Ástvaldur Einar Jónsson8282
49Max Regitnig8181
50Freddy Unt423678
51Lars Somby7575
52Eagle Wynne McMahon7575
53Sondre Måseidvåg7272
54Tapani Aulu7272
55Alexander Kuster7272
56Åge Roaldsetli7.56269.5
57Oskar Persson6969
58Rasmus Metsamaa6969
59Christian Plaue68068
60John Bruce6868
61Nicolai Michaelsen6868
62Jerome Braun6868
63Pierre Bonnefous6868
64Þorsteinn Óli Valdimarsson6868
65David Swärd561066
66Jarmo Aulu6666
67Michael Rollnik184866
68Kevin Agten194665
69Karl Johan Nybo6464
70Tom Erik Kristiansen154863
71Tuukka Kivioja6262
72Niklas Eriksson6060
73Sturla Stadsnes6060
74Derek Robins6060
75Jón Símon Gíslason6060
76Evgeni Smirnov6060
77Severi Saviniemi6060
78Luke Humphries6060
79Niklas Anttila6060
80Marius Blindheim5757
81Christoffer Holen5757
82Aleksi Lohtander5757
83Torsten Baus263056
84Noah Smithson5656
85Dennis Possen5454
86Rick Rick5454
87Ben Bruce5454
88Rene Treier5454
89Olli Simonsen5454
90Mikael Hakala5252
91Kyle Giovannini5252
92Martin Spliid5050
93Matthew Cutler4848
94Daniel Myrrusten4848
95Rene Treier4646
96Hao Kanerva4646
97Aigars Ancans301545
98Henar Ruudna4545
99Brian Earhart4545
100Robert Maidla4545
101Arttu Räsänen4545
102Benedikt Heiß4444
103Charlie O'Brien4444
104Ove Nortun4242
105Olav André Brekke4242
106Angus Green4242
107Victor Grundström4040
108Erik Gustafsson4040
109Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen4040
110Phil Blount4040
111Ralf Hüpper3838
112Ole Einar Aasheim3838
113Dominic Hudson3838
114Daniel Wilging3636
115Alexander Williamson3434
116Jonathan Hansson3434
117Bjørn-Erik Johansen528.533.5
118Rauno Esaul3333
119Ronald Rotenberg3333
120Jörgen Puis3333
121Tobias Pfeiffer3030
122Yngve Mæland3030
123Gunars Grundmanis3030
124Robert Hammer3030
125Sivert Øveraas28.528.5
126Guillaume Tanghe2828
127Jonas Tangen Hoff25.525.5
128Jasper Heino25.525.5
129Lauri Suominen25.525.5
130Seppo Paju25.525.5
131Niko Rättyä2424
132Trond Volle Knutsen2424
133Jone Eide22.522.5
134Brian Murphy2222
135Sander Bahnerth2222
136Juho Parviainen2222
137Johan Larsson2222
138Johan Davidsson2222
139Adrian Karlsen Vedde2121
140Sven Pajus2121
141Samuel Stenman2121
142Joachim Ottersland19.519.5
143Fredrik Runsjø1818
144Albert Hytten1818
145Stian Tvede1818
146Morten Terjesen1818
147Matias Puikkonen16.516.5
148Johan Gehrisch1515
149Jukka Keskisaari1515
150Jason Valentin Christensen1515
151Thomas Blom Dolpen1515
152Daniel Maier1515
153Morten Grande Sagnes1515
154Marius Urke1515
155Morten Hammer1515
156Riku Vink1515
157Veeti Järvinen1515
158Ranno Lepasepp1515
159Nikolai Tsouloukidse1111
160Benjamin Boehm1010
161Jakob Gusenbauer1010
162Filip Sköld1010
163Jesper Buchhardt1010
164Johan Berg1010
165Anders Winka7.57.5
166Sondre Roedseth7.57.5
167Henrik Engeseth Andersen7.57.5
168Matias Jurvanen7.57.5
169Marger Krumm7.57.5
170Siim Isup7.57.5
171Kristjan Allemann7.57.5
172Kris-Robin Sirge7.57.5
173Silver Koni7.57.5
174Malte Cohrs55
175Marius Kultorp55
176Kristoffer Amundsen55
Female Pro Open (FPO)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenSula OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeEstonian OpenTotal
1Kristin Tattar100100100150150500
2Maris Perendi8080120280
3Kolbrun Mist Palsdottir24326070100262
4Anneli Tõugjas12090210
5Kaidi Allsalu408060180
6Antonia Faber7060130
7Anniken Steen5075125
8Lykke Sandvik9027117
9Hannele Määttä105105
10Madli Vaht105105
11Trine Haugen6040100
12Hanna Hugosson100100
13Sian Lee8080
14Katarina Staalesen7575
15Tabea Wallus7070
16Iben I. M. Blaabjerg7070
17Kersti Miller7070
18Keiti Tätte6060
19Wiebke Jahn5050
20Katre Poder5050
21Ala Bagnucka4040
22Liis Päid3636
23Christine Hellstern3232
24Alessa Schwarz3232
25Linda Emanuelsson3232
26Laura Posch1818
Pro Masters 40+ (MP40)       
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeTotal
1Bert Brader9056100246
2Iain McDougall9090180
3Árni Sigurjónsson8090170
4Neal Pickett326464160
5Lucca Seipenbusch6490154
6Jori Löytynoja9024114
7Mark Fleetham5056106
8Thomas Rasmussen100100
9Samuel Baumgartner100100
10Anders Swärd100100
11Eyþór Örn Eyjólfsson100100
12Gregor Marter722092
13Eddie Z Velevski8080
14Rens Agterberg8080
15Olafur Haraldsson8080
16Birgir Omarsson8080
17Philipp Rosenast7272
18Al Fleming7272
19Jörg Eberts7272
20Craig Pettitt7272
21Trevor Bechtel6464
22Sascha Görtz501060
23Freddy Haugen56258
24Rune Langemyr5656
25Egill Sigurbjornsson5656
26Daniel Sigurðsson5656
27Andreas Gertsch5050
28Odne Lyngstad5050
29Tobias Bachmann4444
30Peter Kofoed4444
31Edward De Cunha3838
32Jeremy Yager3838
33Jakob Burkard3838
34Rodrigo Sanchez3232
35Martin Doerken3232
36Bob Nørgaard2828
37Petri Virtanen2020
38Kai Vesa1212
39Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen1010
40Andreas Melin66
41Kristian Engsig-Karup66
Pro Masters 50+ (MP50)      
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenTotal
1Mehdi Boukarabila10010010090390
2Derek Robins649080234
3Jean-Louis Tanghe90100190
4Ivan Bromage8064144
5Laurens Benschop6472136
6Steve Cox6456120
7Wolfgang Kraus7244116
8Jürgen Hengstler2856690
9Tom Mathiesen9090
10Rene Westenberg8080
11Woodstock Harding8080
12Haukur Arnar Árnason7272
13Robert Liljeström7272
14Klaus Kattwinkel6464
15Johan Stensmar5656
16Randy Strohan5050
17Hugh Everett5050
18George Braun5050
19Riku Kaajakari4444
20Frank Buchholz4444
21Uwe Walter Schlüter3838
22Christopher Longmire3232
23Stefan Swärd3232
24Fredrik Ivarsson3232
25Steven Valkenberg2828
26Morten Ivø2424
27Torbjörn Svensson2020
28Frank Hellstern1616
29Sten Sturefelt1616
30Magnus Rengman1616
31Morten Sandorff88
32Peter Andreasson44
33Thomas Olsson22
Pro Masters 60+ (MP60)       
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeTotal
1Marion van Linden801008090350
2Frédéric Urbaniak728080232
3Paul Kustala90100190
4Andreas Wegener6472136
5Paul Francz100100
6Terje Rørmark100100
7Arni Leosson100100
8Charlie Mead9090
9Per Christensen9090
Pro Masters Women 40+ (FP40)      
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenTotal
1Sue Underwood100100200
2Lydie Hellgren80100180
3Iben I. M. Blaabjerg9090
4Christine Hellstern9090
Advanced (MA1)        
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenSula OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeTotal
1Arnþór Finnsson70100100270
2Anre Vooremaa8060140
3Michael Faber100100
4Noah Smithson100100
5Sebastian Pauli100100
6Ben Bolduc8080
7Justus Friedrich8080
8Josh Birmingham8080
9Karl Kukk8080
10Mark Davis8080
11Kristján Dúi Sæmundsson8080
12Mathias Bergkvist403272
13Casper Reenberg403272
14Reio Reins7070
15Truls Teal Johnsen7070
16Sam Stevens7070
17Friðrik Sigurgeirsson7070
18Chris Smith6060
19Iain McGarrity6060
20Scott Rickard6060
21Jakub Sýkora5050
22Jonatan Chemnitz Hansen5050
23James Cooney5050
24Rúnar Árnason5050
25Gunnar Gunnarsson5050
26Hlynur Fridriksson12241248
27Pétur Gunnarsson242448
28Magnus Moseng4040
29Andrew Finlay4040
30Matthias Lehn181836
31Dean Schaub3232
32Erno Niilivirta3232
33Phil Wood3232
34Kyle Reid24832
35Ólafur Ingi Sigurðarson3232
36Rútur Ingi Karlsson24428
37Gunnar Örn Auðunsson2424
38Mikko Kanervo1818
39Magnus Ellström1818
40Janus Hajslund1818
41Snorri Guðröðarson1212
42Joris Richter1212
43Simon Fernqvist1212
44Simon Claassens1212
45Tom Sweeting88
46Iain McNidder88
47Kyle Reid88
48Jørn Idar Kvig44
49Tyler Boychuk44
50Markus Feutlinske22
51Paul Hodgson22
52Johan Stihl-Andersson22
53Neal Clifton22
54Bogi Bjarnason22
Advanced Women (FA1)        
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenSula OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeTotal
1Merete Auestad100100200
2Zoë Winfield6080140
3Kelly Addison100100
4Guðrún Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir100100
5Marie-Louise Eriksson8080
6Aneta Fajstlová8080
7Florence Berthe-Pagnier7070
8Erin Pettitt7070
9Chiara Bertulli6060
10Lucie Budilova5050
Junior (MJ18)
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeTotal
1Andri Fannar Torfason100100
200
Junior (FJ18)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Lea Schadenhofer100100
You need to add a widget, row, or prebuilt layout before you’ll see anything here. 🙂

Comments are closed.