Euro Tour Standings

Mixed Pro Open (MPO)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Silver Lätt9410076270
2Tony Ferro689458220
3Blær Örn Ásgeirsson7688164
4Stanislaus Amann10050150
5Maxime Tanghe6088148
6Martin Louis Milne485044142
7Kristian Spliid7258130
8Mikael Máni Freysson3688124
9Philip Hee445818120
10Laurenz Schaurhofer6254116
11Andreas Havnegjerde6044104
12Håkon Kveseth100100
13Knut Valen Håland9494
14Kevin Konsorr8888
15Henric Hagman8888
16Kristian Bengtsson8888
17Dominik Stampfer8282
18Mads Schmidt483482
19Linus Carlsson7676
20Simon Luard7272
21Christian Plaue68068
22John Bruce6868
23Nicolai Michaelsen6868
24Jerome Braun6868
25David Swärd561066
26Karl Johan Nybo6464
27Josef Berg6464
28Daniel Ryan6262
29Niklas Eriksson6060
30Øyvind Jarnes6060
31Snorri Guðröðarson5656
32Torsten Baus263056
33Dennis Possen5454
34Rick Rick5454
35Ben Bruce5454
36Rene Treier5454
37Mikael Hakala5252
38Kyle Giovannini5252
39Martin Spliid5050
40Matthew Cutler4848
41Rene Treier4646
42Hao Kanerva4646
43Benedikt Heiß4444
44Charlie O'Brien4444
45Freddy Unt4242
46Victor Grundström4040
47Erik Gustafsson4040
48Hamish Blair4040
49Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen4040
50Ralf Hüpper3838
51Ole Einar Aasheim3838
52James Luton3434
53Alexander Williamson3434
54Jonathan Hansson3434
55Tobias Pfeiffer3030
56Aigars Ancans3030
57Yngve Mæland3030
58Gunars Grundmanis3030
59Guillaume Tanghe2828
60Niko Rättyä2424
61Brian Murphy2222
62Sander Bahnerth2222
63Juho Parviainen2222
64Johan Larsson2222
65Johan Davidsson2222
66Kevin Agten1919
67Fredrik Runsjø1818
68Albert Hytten1818
69Michael Rollnik1818
70Johan Gehrisch1515
71Tom Erik Kristiansen1515
72Jukka Keskisaari1515
73Jason Valentin Christensen1515
74Nikolai Tsouloukidse1111
75Benjamin Boehm1010
76Jakob Gusenbauer1010
77Filip Sköld1010
78Jesper Buchhardt1010
79Johan Berg1010
80Malte Cohrs55
81Marius Kultorp55
82Kristoffer Amundsen55
83Bjørn-Erik Johansen55
Female Pro Open (FPO)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Kristin Tattar100100100300
2Maris Perendi8080160
3Antonia Faber7060130
4Kaidi Allsalu4080120
5Trine Haugen6040100
6Tabea Wallus7070
7Iben I. M. Blaabjerg7070
8Kersti Miller7070
9Kolbrun Mist Palsdottir243256
10Wiebke Jahn5050
11Katre Poder5050
12Anniken Steen5050
13Ala Bagnucka4040
14Christine Hellstern3232
15Alessa Schwarz3232
16Linda Emanuelsson3232
17Laura Posch1818
Pro Masters 40+ (MP40)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Lucca Seipenbusch6490154
2Bert Brader9056146
3Jori Löytynoja9024114
4Thomas Rasmussen100100
5Samuel Baumgartner100100
6Anders Swärd100100
7Gregor Marter722092
8Iain McDougall9090
9Árni Sigurjónsson8080
10Eddie Z Velevski8080
11Philipp Rosenast7272
12Al Fleming7272
13Jörg Eberts7272
14Trevor Bechtel6464
15Sascha Görtz501060
16Freddy Haugen56258
17Rune Langemyr5656
18Mark Fleetham5050
19Andreas Gertsch5050
20Odne Lyngstad5050
21Tobias Bachmann4444
22Peter Kofoed4444
23Edward De Cunha3838
24Jeremy Yager3838
25Jakob Burkard3838
26Neal Pickett3232
27Rodrigo Sanchez3232
28Martin Doerken3232
29Bob Nørgaard2828
30Petri Virtanen2020
31Kai Vesa1212
32Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen1010
33Andreas Melin66
34Kristian Engsig-Karup66
Pro Masters 50+ (MP50)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Mehdi Boukarabila100100100300
2Derek Robins649080234
3Wolfgang Kraus7244116
4Jean-Louis Tanghe9090
5Jürgen Hengstler2856690
6Tom Mathiesen9090
7Rene Westenberg8080
8Ivan Bromage8080
9Haukur Arnar Árnason7272
10Robert Liljeström7272
11Laurens Benschop6464
12Steve Cox6464
13Klaus Kattwinkel6464
14Johan Stensmar5656
15Randy Strohan5050
16Hugh Everett5050
17George Braun5050
18Riku Kaajakari4444
19Frank Buchholz4444
20Uwe Walter Schlüter3838
21Christopher Longmire3232
22Stefan Swärd3232
23Fredrik Ivarsson3232
24Steven Valkenberg2828
25Morten Ivø2424
26Torbjörn Svensson2020
27Frank Hellstern1616
28Sten Sturefelt1616
29Magnus Rengman1616
30Morten Sandorff88
31Peter Andreasson44
32Thomas Olsson22
Pro Masters 60+ (MP60)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Marion van Linden8010080260
2Paul Kustala90100190
3Frédéric Urbaniak7280152
4Andreas Wegener6472136
5Paul Francz100100
6Charlie Mead9090
7Per Christensen9090
Pro Masters Women 40+ (FP40)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Lydie Hellgren80100180
2Sue Underwood100100
3Iben I. M. Blaabjerg9090
4Christine Hellstern9090
Advanced (MA1)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Michael Faber100100
2Noah Smithson100100
3Sebastian Pauli100100
4Anre Vooremaa8080
5Ben Bolduc8080
6Justus Friedrich8080
7Josh Birmingham8080
8Karl Kukk8080
9Mathias Bergkvist403272
10Casper Reenberg403272
11Arnþór Finnsson7070
12Reio Reins7070
13Truls Teal Johnsen7070
14Chris Smith6060
15Iain McGarrity6060
16Jakub Sýkora5050
17Jonatan Chemnitz Hansen5050
18Magnus Moseng4040
19Matthias Lehn181836
20Dean Schaub3232
21Erno Niilivirta3232
22Pétur Gunnarsson2424
23Rútur Ingi Karlsson2424
24Mikko Kanervo1818
25Magnus Ellström1818
26Janus Hajslund1818
27Snorri Guðröðarson1212
28Joris Richter1212
29Hlynur Fridriksson1212
30Simon Fernqvist1212
31Jørn Idar Kvig44
32Tyler Boychuk44
33Markus Feutlinske22
34Paul Hodgson22
35Johan Stihl-Andersson22
Advanced Women (FA1)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Merete Auestad100100200
2Marie-Louise Eriksson8080
3Florence Berthe-Pagnier7070
4Zoë Winfield6060
5Lucie Budilova5050
Junior (MJ18)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Andri Fannar Torfason100100
Junior (FJ18)     
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenTotal
1Lea Schadenhofer100100
You need to add a widget, row, or prebuilt layout before you’ll see anything here. 🙂

Comments are closed.