Euro Tour Standings

Mixed Pro Open (MPO)           
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenSula OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeEstonian OpenNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Silver Lätt941007614169411
2Blær Örn Ásgeirsson76889410094376
3Maxime Tanghe6088968833100372
4Tony Ferro68945810088350
5Knut Valen Håland9412381298
6Mikael Máni Freysson36887682282
7Laurenz Schaurhofer62548175272
8Øyvind Jarnes6014160261
9Stanislaus Amann1005081231
10Juhani Vainio15069219
11Oskari Vikström12394217
12Lauri Lehtinen114100214
13Andreas Havnegjerde60449016.5210.5
14Simon Luard726064196
15Håkon Kveseth10093193
16Linus Carlsson76108184
17Snorri Guðröðarson565264172
18Tuomas Hyytiäinen8772159
19Timi Järvenpää10254156
20Ville Ahokas10846154
21Kevin Jones150150
22Niklas Anttila6088148
23Martin Louis Milne485044142
24Richard Wysocki141141
25Freddy Unt423660138
26James Conrad132132
27Kristian Spliid7258130
28Olli Simonsen5476130
29Noah Smithson5672128
30Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen4082122
31Philip Hee445818120
32Leo Piironen114114
33Daniel Ryan6252114
34Severi Saviniemi6054114
35Angus Green4268110
36Ståle Hakstad108108
37James Luton3468102
38Nate Perkins102102
39Väinö Mäkelä102102
40Brock Cummings102102
41Mikael Hakala524698
42Josef Berg643397
43Sindre Rosseland Sørli9494
44Samuel Stenman216889
45Kevin Konsorr8888
46Henric Hagman8888
47Kristian Bengtsson8888
48Heimir Gudbergsson8888
49Espen Møkkelgjerd8787
50Andreas Kråkenes8484
51Hamish Blair404484
52Robi Männiste6321084
53Albert Tamm8484
54Dominik Stampfer8282
55Mads Schmidt483482
56Josh Birmingham8282
57Ástvaldur Einar Jónsson8282
58Jesse Nieminen8282
59Max Regitnig8181
60Lauri Suominen25.55479.5
61Luukas Rokkanen7676
62Lars Somby7575
63Eagle Wynne McMahon7575
64Riku Vink156075
65Sondre Måseidvåg7272
66Tapani Aulu7272
67Alexander Kuster7272
68Åge Roaldsetli7.56269.5
69Oskar Persson6969
70Rasmus Metsamaa6969
71Christian Plaue6868
72John Bruce6868
73Nicolai Michaelsen6868
74Jerome Braun6868
75Pierre Bonnefous6868
76Þorsteinn Óli Valdimarsson6868
77Mikael Räsänen6868
78David Swärd561066
79Jarmo Aulu6666
80Michael Rollnik184866
81Kevin Agten194665
82Karl Johan Nybo6464
83Tom Erik Kristiansen154863
84Tuukka Kivioja6262
85Daniel Davidsson6262
86Sam Stevens6262
87Niklas Eriksson6060
88Sturla Stadsnes6060
89Derek Robins6060
90Jón Símon Gíslason6060
91Evgeni Smirnov6060
92Luke Humphries6060
93Ralf Hüpper382260
94Jani Nevala6060
95Marius Blindheim5757
96Christoffer Holen5757
97Aleksi Lohtander5757
98Torsten Baus2630056
99Arttu Räsänen451156
100Pyry Joutsen5656
101Dennis Possen5454
102Rick Rick5454
103Ben Bruce5454
104Rene Treier5454
105Niko Rättyä243054
106Jani Kleemola5454
107Kyle Giovannini5252
108Martin Spliid5050
109Veeti Järvinen153449
110Matthew Cutler4848
111Daniel Myrrusten4848
112Rene Treier4646
113Hao Kanerva4646
114Jukka Tyni4646
115Jukka Leinonen4646
116Topi Kuusisto4646
117Ville Ahlberg4646
118Aigars Ancans301545
119Henar Ruudna4545
120Brian Earhart4545
121Robert Maidla4545
122Benedikt Heiß4444
123Charlie O'Brien4444
124Ronald Rotenberg331144
125Juho Parviainen222244
126Ove Nortun4242
127Olav André Brekke4242
128Victor Grundström4040
129Erik Gustafsson4040
130Phil Blount4040
131Ole Einar Aasheim3838
132Dominic Hudson3838
133Daniel Wilging3636
134Alexander Williamson3434
135Jonathan Hansson3434
136Henri Perälä3434
137Bjørn-Erik Johansen528.533.5
138Rauno Esaul3333
139Jörgen Puis3333
140Tobias Pfeiffer3030
141Yngve Mæland3030
142Gunars Grundmanis3030
143Robert Hammer3030
144Timi Suni3030
145Paavo Ahvenvaara3030
146Erik Aalto3030
147Sivert Øveraas28.528.5
148Guillaume Tanghe2828
149Jonas Tangen Hoff25.525.5
150Jasper Heino25.525.5
151Seppo Paju25.525.5
152Trond Volle Knutsen2424
153Jone Eide22.522.5
154Brian Murphy2222
155Sander Bahnerth2222
156Johan Larsson2222
157Johan Davidsson2222
158Tomi Jokela2222
159Adrian Karlsen Vedde2121
160Sven Pajus2121
161Joachim Ottersland19.519.5
162Fredrik Runsjø1818
163Albert Hytten1818
164Stian Tvede1818
165Morten Terjesen1818
166Joona Heinänen1818
167Tomi Kleemola1717
168Matias Puikkonen16.5016.5
169Joonas Aalto1616
170Sampo Kurvonen1616
171Pekka Hyvönen1616
172Johan Gehrisch1515
173Jukka Keskisaari1515
174Jason Valentin Christensen1515
175Thomas Blom Dolpen1515
176Daniel Maier1515
177Morten Grande Sagnes1515
178Marius Urke1515
179Morten Hammer1515
180Ranno Lepasepp1515
181Rasmus Tuominen1313
182Rauli Lehtinen1212
183Nikolai Tsouloukidse1111
184Benjamin Boehm1010
185Jakob Gusenbauer1010
186Filip Sköld1010
187Jesper Buchhardt1010
188Johan Berg1010
189Samuel Rekilä1010
190Onni Salonen1010
191Joel Koski-Vähälä1010
192Paavo Viljanen1010
193Anders Winka7.57.5
194Sondre Roedseth7.57.5
195Henrik Engeseth Andersen7.57.5
196Matias Jurvanen7.57.5
197Marger Krumm7.57.5
198Siim Isup7.57.5
199Kristjan Allemann7.57.5
200Kris-Robin Sirge7.57.5
201Silver Koni7.57.5
202Malte Cohrs55
203Marius Kultorp55
204Kristoffer Amundsen55
205Jesse Lehtinen55
206Heikki Saunanen55
207Teemu Malmelin55
208Eetu Jansson55
209Jarkko Naukkarinen55
Female Pro Open (FPO)           
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenSula OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeEstonian OpenNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Kristin Tattar100100100150150500
2Kolbrun Mist Palsdottir2432607010032100330
3Maris Perendi8080120280
4Anneli Tõugjas1209060270
5Kaidi Allsalu408060180
6Antonia Faber7060130
7Anniken Steen5075125
8Lykke Sandvik9027117
9Hannele Määttä105105
10Madli Vaht105105
11Trine Haugen6040100
12Hanna Hugosson100100
13Henna Blomroos100100
14Sian Lee8080
15Eveliina Salonen8080
16Katarina Staalesen7575
17Tabea Wallus7070
18Iben I. M. Blaabjerg7070
19Kersti Miller7070
20Heidi Laine7070
21Keiti Tätte6060
22Wiebke Jahn5050
23Katre Poder5050
24Sini Lindholm5050
25Ala Bagnucka4040
26Tinja Väisänen4040
27Liis Päid3636
28Christine Hellstern3232
29Alessa Schwarz3232
30Linda Emanuelsson3232
31Kolbrun Mist Palsdottir3232
32Laura Nagtegaal2424
33Laura Posch1818
Pro Masters 40+ (MP40)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Iain McDougall9090100280
2Bert Brader9056100246
3Árni Sigurjónsson809056226
4Neal Pickett32646438198
5Mark Fleetham505656162
6Lucca Seipenbusch6490154
7Craig Pettitt7264136
8Philipp Rosenast7256128
9Jeremy Yager3880118
10Jori Löytynoja9024114
11Thomas Rasmussen100100
12Samuel Baumgartner100100
13Anders Swärd100100
14Eyþór Örn Eyjólfsson100100
15Kalle Lehto100100
16Gregor Marter722092
17Marko Hämäläinen9090
18Mehdi Boukarabila9090
19Petri Virtanen206484
20Eddie Z Velevski8080
21Rens Agterberg8080
22Olafur Haraldsson8080
23Birgir Omarsson8080
24Eno Juul8080
25Al Fleming7272
26Jörg Eberts7272
27Kimmo Lehtonen7272
28Lars Lau Jensen7272
29Trevor Bechtel6464
30Mikael Hyväri6464
31Sascha Görtz501060
32Freddy Haugen56258
33Rune Langemyr5656
34Egill Sigurbjornsson5656
35Daniel Sigurðsson5656
36Andreas Gertsch5050
37Odne Lyngstad5050
38Tero Ketonen5050
39Tobias Bachmann4444
40Peter Kofoed4444
41Raimo Kimmel4444
42Edward De Cunha3838
43Jakob Burkard3838
44Erkka Leivo3838
45Rodrigo Sanchez3232
46Martin Doerken3232
47Janne Laurikainen3232
48Bob Nørgaard2828
49Marko Taalikka2828
50Rami Silainen2424
51Ville Viitanen2020
52Rauno Myllynen1616
53Kai Vesa1212
54Marko Hakala1212
55Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen1010
56Niko Palokangas1010
57Sami Hyvönen1010
58Andreas Melin66
59Kristian Engsig-Karup66
60Tero Hillosalo66
61Sami Kauppinen44
62Kristjan Jägel44
Pro Masters 50+ (MP50)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Mehdi Boukarabila10010010080380
2Jean-Louis Tanghe80100100280
3Derek Robins508070200
4Ivan Bromage705060180
5Tom Mathiesen8080160
6Rene Westenberg7070140
7Laurens Benschop5060110
8Woodstock Harding7040110
9Wolfgang Kraus6044104
10Janne Sandholm100100
11Steve Cox504090
12Mikko Putaja8080
13Tero Koivu7070
14Haukur Arnar Árnason6060
15Robert Liljeström6060
16Jukka Tarvainen6060
17Jürgen Hengstler840654
18Klaus Kattwinkel5050
19Pekka Westerling5050
20Dom Hayden5050
21Johan Stensmar4040
22Mika Vainio4040
23Randy Strohan3232
24Hugh Everett3232
25Heikki Kuusela3232
26Riku Kaajakari2424
27Frank Buchholz2424
28George Braun1818
29Uwe Walter Schlüter1818
30Stefan Swärd1818
31Fredrik Ivarsson1818
32Christopher Longmire1212
33Steven Valkenberg88
34Morten Ivø44
35Torbjörn Svensson22
Pro Masters 60+ (MP60)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Marion van Linden701007080100350
2Paul Kustala801008080340
3Frédéric Urbaniak60707070270
4Andreas Wegener5060110
5Paul Francz100100
6Terje Rørmark100100
7Arni Leosson100100
8Markku Tohni100100
9Charlie Mead8080
10Per Christensen8080
Pro Masters Women 40+ (FP40)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Sue Underwood100100100300
2Lydie Hellgren80100180
3Riitta Savolainen100100
4Iben I. M. Blaabjerg9090
5Christine Hellstern9090
Advanced (MA1)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Arnþór Finnsson70100100270
2Mark Davis08080160
3Anre Vooremaa80604144
4Scott Rickard6080140
5Michael Faber100100
6Noah Smithson100100
7Sebastian Pauli100100
8Ville Lapinmäki100100
9Edward Green100100
10Phil Wood325082
11Ben Bolduc8080
12Justus Friedrich8080
13Josh Birmingham8080
14Karl Kukk8080
15Kristján Dúi Sæmundsson8080
16Jani Latvala8080
17Mathias Bergkvist403272
18Casper Reenberg403272
19Reio Reins7070
20Truls Teal Johnsen7070
21Sam Stevens7070
22Friðrik Sigurgeirsson7070
23Kristo Rand7070
24Chris Smith6060
25Iain McGarrity6060
26Peep Järviste6060
27Paul Stoddart6060
28Jakub Sýkora5050
29Jonatan Chemnitz Hansen5050
30James Cooney5050
31Rúnar Árnason5050
32Gunnar Gunnarsson5050
33Atte Leppäsalo5050
34Hlynur Fridriksson12241248
35Pétur Gunnarsson242448
36Magnus Moseng4040
37Andrew Finlay4040
38Elias Vainikainen4040
39Kevin Pearce4040
40Matthias Lehn181836
41Dean Schaub3232
42Erno Niilivirta3232
43Kyle Reid24832
44Ólafur Ingi Sigurðarson3232
45Miro Joutsen3232
46Patrick Green3232
47Rútur Ingi Karlsson24428
48Gunnar Örn Auðunsson2424
49Kerdo Vilepill2424
50Dan Pommer2424
51Mikko Kanervo1818
52Magnus Ellström1818
53Janus Hajslund1818
54Tarmo Laiksoo1818
55Snorri Guðröðarson1212
56Joris Richter1212
57Simon Fernqvist1212
58Simon Claassens1212
59Mika Helenius1212
60Tom Sweeting88
61Iain McNidder88
62Kyle Reid88
63Samuli Koskinen88
64Jørn Idar Kvig44
65Tyler Boychuk44
66Markus Feutlinske22
67Paul Hodgson22
68Johan Stihl-Andersson22
69Neal Clifton22
70Bogi Bjarnason22
71Riku Annola22
Advanced Women (FA1)         
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenCreeksea ClassicTotal
1Merete Auestad100100200
2Zoë Winfield6080140
3Lucie Budilova5080130
4Kelly Addison100100
5Guðrún Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir100100
6Jenni Karppinen100100
7Rie Rasmussen100100
8Marie-Louise Eriksson8080
9Aneta Fajstlová8080
10Cia Cheritti8080
11Florence Berthe-Pagnier7070
12Erin Pettitt7070
13Johanna Parviainen7070
14Chiara Bertulli6060
Junior (MJ18)        
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenTotal
1Andri Fannar Torfason100100200
2Lauri Hämäläinen100100
3Leevi Isotalo8080
4Aati Vesala7070
5Aaro Mäkinen6060
6Veikka Niemi5050
7Atte Ojala4040
Junior (FJ18)        
PlaceNameDutch OpenBluebell WoodsKokkedal OpenQuarry Park OpenSummer SolsticeNokia OpenTotal
1Lea Schadenhofer100100
2Anni Mäkelä100100
3Sonja Laine8080
4Sinna Talvensola7070
You need to add a widget, row, or prebuilt layout before you’ll see anything here. 🙂

Comments are closed.